Meraki Realty Group
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Areas
    1. Omaha Listings
    2. Bellevue Listings
    3. Blair Listings
    4. Elkhorn Listings
    5. Lincoln Listings
    6. Papillion Listings
    7. Plattsmouth Listings
    8. La Vista Listings
    9. Ralston Listings
    10. Valley Listings
  • Blog
  • About
    1. The Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
  • Careers
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
512 Sold Properties

512 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
4806 S 198th AVE, Omaha, NE 68135
1/41

$444,360

$444,360

4 Beds3 Baths2,100 SqFt

4806 S 198th AVE, Omaha, NE 68135

Listed by Tina Sempeck eXp Realty LLC

3202 Marcy ST, Omaha, NE 68105
1/34

$230,000

$225,000

2.2%
3 Beds1 Bath982 SqFt

3202 Marcy ST, Omaha, NE 68105

Listed by Emily Ware Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

2124 Betsy AVE, Papillion, NE 68133
1/51

$420,000

$420,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,920 SqFt

2124 Betsy AVE, Papillion, NE 68133

Listed by Matt Hover Nebraska Realty

2246 N 128 CIR, Omaha, NE 68164
1/26

$285,000

$285,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,522 SqFt

2246 N 128 CIR, Omaha, NE 68164

Listed by Lindsey Krenk RE/MAX Results

8211 N 153rd TER, Bennington, NE 68007
1/32

$299,900

$299,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,658 SqFt

8211 N 153rd TER, Bennington, NE 68007

Listed by Deb Ellis BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

4168 Wakeley ST, Omaha, NE 68131
1/34

$198,500

$199,900

0.7%
3 Beds1 Bath1,368 SqFt

4168 Wakeley ST, Omaha, NE 68131

Listed by Christopher Stjernholm Evergreen Live (NE) LLC

3311 N 205 ST, Omaha, NE 68022
1/29

$295,000

$295,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,700 SqFt

3311 N 205 ST, Omaha, NE 68022

Listed by Bill Black NP Dodge RE Sales Inc 148Dodge

1816 Spencer ST, Omaha, NE 68110
1/47

$235,000

$240,000

2.1%
5 Beds2 Baths2,032 SqFt

1816 Spencer ST, Omaha, NE 68110

Listed by Victoria Vopalensky Realty ONE Group Sterling

14002 Tregaron Ridge AVE, Bellevue, NE 68123
1/16

$223,000

$225,000

0.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,457 SqFt

14002 Tregaron Ridge AVE, Bellevue, NE 68123

Listed by Aloha Moake Meraki Realty Group

4051 Pratt ST, Omaha, NE 68111
1/19

$151,000

$149,000

1.3%
3 Beds1 Bath896 SqFt

4051 Pratt ST, Omaha, NE 68111

Listed by Nick Gollin Nebraska Realty

6201 N 132nd ST, Omaha, NE 68164
1/83

$870,000

$885,000

1.7%
3 Beds4 Baths3,467 SqFt

6201 N 132nd ST, Omaha, NE 68164

Listed by Chad Blythe Nebraska Realty

8202 Arlington DR, Omaha, NE 68134
1/31

$267,000

$279,900

4.6%
3 Beds3 Baths1,936 SqFt

8202 Arlington DR, Omaha, NE 68134

Listed by Felicia Bonner Nebraska Realty

15235 Washington ST, Omaha, NE 68137-0000
1/36

$270,000

$270,000

3 Beds1 Bath1,214 SqFt

15235 Washington ST, Omaha, NE 68137-0000

Listed by Kim Gehrman RE/MAX Results

2510 Franklin ST, Bellevue, NE 68005
1/20

$201,000

$190,000

5.8%
2 Beds1 Bath1,044 SqFt

2510 Franklin ST, Bellevue, NE 68005

Listed by Aloha Moake Meraki Realty Group

13059 Meredith AVE, Omaha, NE 68164
1/27

$240,000

$229,900

4.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,212 SqFt

13059 Meredith AVE, Omaha, NE 68164

Listed by Pete Jenkins BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

2008 S 146th CIR, Omaha, NE 68144
1/58

$430,000

$430,000

5 Beds3 Baths3,151 SqFt

2008 S 146th CIR, Omaha, NE 68144

Listed by Garrett Tennant Meraki Realty Group

8223 N 175 ST, Bennington, NE 68007
1/30

$335,540

$333,900

0.5%
3 Beds3 Baths1,640 SqFt

8223 N 175 ST, Bennington, NE 68007

Listed by Matthew Cookson Americana Group Realty LLC

4359 S 42nd ST, Omaha, NE 68107
1/27

$168,000

$162,000

3.7%
3 Beds1 Bath904 SqFt

4359 S 42nd ST, Omaha, NE 68107

Listed by Leanne Rangel Nebraska Realty

3402 Redwing DR, Bellevue, NE 68123
1/39

$325,000

$317,500

2.4%
3 Beds3 Baths2,444 SqFt

3402 Redwing DR, Bellevue, NE 68123

Listed by Ethan Brown Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

14518 Grand AVE, Omaha, NE 68116
1/28

$330,000

$330,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,993 SqFt

14518 Grand AVE, Omaha, NE 68116

Listed by Jordan Zodieru BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

822 S 190th AVE, Elkhorn, NE 68022
1/41

$515,000

$515,000

4 Beds4 Baths3,180 SqFt

822 S 190th AVE, Elkhorn, NE 68022

Listed by Johnathan O'Gorman Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

3414 S 108 ST, Omaha, NE 68144
1/33

$240,000

$250,000

4.0%
3 Beds3 Baths1,443 SqFt

3414 S 108 ST, Omaha, NE 68144

Listed by Nanci Salistean NP Dodge RE Sales Inc 148Dodge

2006 Pleasantview LN, Bellevue, NE 68005
1/29

$290,000

$300,000

3.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,590 SqFt

2006 Pleasantview LN, Bellevue, NE 68005

Listed by Eric Carraher Meraki Realty Group

15937 Grebe ST, Bennington, NE 68007
1/27

$485,000

$499,000

2.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,615 SqFt

15937 Grebe ST, Bennington, NE 68007

Listed by Katie McCabe BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 22
Meraki_Horizontal_white_logo_936px_wide
    • Home
      Areas
      1. Omaha Listings
      2. Bellevue Listings
      3. Blair Listings
      4. Elkhorn Listings
      5. Lincoln Listings
      6. Papillion Listings
      7. Plattsmouth Listings
      8. La Vista Listings
      9. Ralston Listings
      10. Valley Listings
      Careers
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Blog
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      About
      1. The Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
Meraki Realty Group
Meraki Realty Group

+1(402) 972-8191 contact@merakirg.com

16820 Frances St, Omaha, NE, 68130, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Meraki_Horizontal_white_logo_936px_wide
    • Home
      Areas
      1. Omaha Listings
      2. Bellevue Listings
      3. Blair Listings
      4. Elkhorn Listings