- 1/56 56Pending
$ 435,000
4 Beds4 Baths3,008 SqFt
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
5707 N 294th CIR, Valley, NE 68064
Single Family Home
6 Beds4 Baths5,108 SqFt
$ 1,800,000 $ 1,850,000 2.7%
Listed by Jack Harvey kwELITE Real Estate
12526 N 178 ST, Bennington, NE 68007
Single Family Home
5 Beds5 Baths4,844 SqFt
$ 1,799,999 $ 1,890,000 4.8%
Listed by Eric Carraher kwELITE Real Estate
13650 Hamilton ST, Omaha, NE 68154
Single Family Home
5 Beds5 Baths6,328 SqFt
$ 1,780,000 $ 1,875,000 5.1%
Listed by Deb Cizek BHHS Ambassador Real Estate
13642 Cuming ST, Omaha, NE 68154
Single Family Home
3 Beds4 Baths5,760 SqFt
$ 1,650,000 $ 1,725,000 4.3%
Listed by Jack Harvey Meraki Realty Group
13645 Cuming ST, Omaha, NE 68154
Single Family Home
4 Beds6 Baths6,223 SqFt
$ 1,575,000 $ 1,595,000 1.3%
Listed by Jack Harvey Meraki Realty Group
3835 S 179 TER, Omaha, NE 68130
Single Family Home
4 Beds6 Baths6,647 SqFt
$ 1,285,000 $ 1,295,000 0.8%
Listed by Michael Maley BHHS Ambassador Real Estate
6512 N 289th CIR, Valley, NE 68064
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths3,564 SqFt
$ 1,225,000 $ 1,199,000 2.2%
Listed by Jack Harvey Meraki Realty Group
21010 C ST, Elkhorn, NE 68022-0000
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths4,380 SqFt
$ 1,067,033 $ 1,070,000 0.3%
Listed by Jack Harvey kwELITE Real Estate
2706 N 182 AVE, Omaha, NE 68022
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths4,195 SqFt
$ 897,978 $ 899,999 0.2%
Listed by Jack Harvey Meraki Realty Group
2001 S 211th ST, Elkhorn, NE 68022
Single Family Home
5 Beds5 Baths4,353 SqFt
$ 850,000 $ 875,000 2.9%
Listed by Jack Harvey Meraki Realty Group
31 Spyglass PT, Valley, NE 68064
Single Family Home
3 Beds4 Baths4,004 SqFt
$ 800,000 $ 885,000 9.6%
Listed by Terry Stork BHHS Ambassador Real Estate
3507 S 214 ST, Elkhorn, NE 68022
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths3,587 SqFt
$ 750,000 $ 750,000
Listed by Jack Harvey Meraki Realty Group
4021 S 173rd CIR, Omaha, NE 68130
Single Family Home
5 Beds5 Baths4,848 SqFt
$ 725,000 $ 775,000 6.5%
Listed by Stacy Felker BHHS Ambassador Real Estate
16405 Pasadena CIR, Omaha, NE 68130
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths4,298 SqFt
$ 651,000 $ 625,000 4.2%
Listed by Jack Harvey Meraki Realty Group
5914 N 208th ST, Elkhorn, NE 68022
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,095 SqFt
$ 587,000 $ 587,000
Listed by Jenny Krumveide Better Homes and Gardens R.E.
13518 Decatur CIR, Omaha, NE 68154-0000
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,509 SqFt
$ 570,000 $ 599,000 4.8%
Listed by Jack Harvey kwELITE Real Estate
2715 N HWS Cleveland BLVD, Omaha, NE 68116
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths3,377 SqFt
$ 533,000 $ 540,000 1.3%
Listed by Jack Harvey kwELITE Real Estate
12423 N 161st AVE, Bennington, NE 68007-0000
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths2,688 SqFt
$ 525,000 $ 535,000 1.9%
Listed by Jack Harvey kwELITE Real Estate
6101 N 292nd CIR, Valley, NE 68064
Vacant Land
0.9 Acres
$ 525,000 $ 525,000
Listed by Brian Falcone Better Homes and Gardens R.E.
3521 N 267th PLZ, Waterloo, NE 68069
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,352 SqFt
$ 520,000 $ 600,000 13.3%
Listed by Jack Harvey Meraki Realty Group
16251 Loop ST, Omaha, NE 68136
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths3,371 SqFt
$ 476,000 $ 475,000 0.2%
Listed by Jack Harvey Meraki Realty Group
12225 Farnam ST, Omaha, NE 68154
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,035 SqFt
$ 475,000 $ 541,000 12.2%
Listed by Jay Bickford kwELITE Real Estate
5314 Elmwood PLZ, Omaha, NE 68106
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,716 SqFt
$ 475,000 $ 475,000
Listed by Jeffrey Rensch NP Dodge RE Sales Inc 86Dodge
1202 Mayberry PLZ, Omaha, NE 68108
Townhouse
2 Beds3 Baths1,916 SqFt
$ 475,000 $ 498,000 4.6%
Listed by Jack Harvey Meraki Realty Group
10925 N 61 ST, Omaha, NE 68152
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths2,594 SqFt
$ 460,000 $ 450,000 2.2%
Listed by Jack Harvey Meraki Realty Group
20861 Ventana CIR, Gretna, NE 68028
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,458 SqFt
$ 435,000 $ 440,000 1.1%
Listed by Annette Ryan Nebraska Realty
104 S 52 ST, Omaha, NE 68132
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,903 SqFt
$ 425,000 $ 389,950 9.0%
Listed by Marty Hosking Keller Williams Greater Omaha
13624 Miami ST, Omaha, NE 68164
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,580 SqFt
$ 395,000 $ 410,000 3.7%
Listed by Jack Harvey Meraki Realty Group
5612 Leavenworth ST, Omaha, NE 68106
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,705 SqFt
$ 392,000 $ 400,000 2.0%
Listed by Jack Harvey Meraki Realty Group
4220 N 159 AVE, Omaha, NE 68116
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,887 SqFt
$ 385,000 $ 425,000 9.4%
Listed by Richard Mahon Nebraska Realty
4225 N 164th ST, Omaha, NE 68116-0000
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,170 SqFt
$ 355,000 $ 350,000 1.4%
Listed by Jack Harvey kwELITE Real Estate
862 N 154th ST, Omaha, NE 68154
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,444 SqFt
$ 350,000 $ 345,000 1.4%
Listed by Jack Harvey Meraki Realty Group
11610 S 191st AVE, Gretna, NE 68028
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,053 SqFt
$ 349,000 $ 349,000
Listed by Jack Harvey Meraki Realty Group
6629 S 91st AVE, Omaha, NE 68127
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,264 SqFt
$ 348,000 $ 349,900 0.5%
Listed by Sheila Ost BHHS Ambassador Real Estate
9812 Woolworth AVE, Omaha, NE 68124
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,790 SqFt
$ 345,000 $ 337,000 2.4%
Listed by Jack Harvey Meraki Realty Group
1720 N 207 ST, Elkhorn, NE 68022
Single Family Home
3 Beds4 Baths2,202 SqFt
$ 340,000 $ 330,000 3.0%
Listed by Jack Harvey Meraki Realty Group
10707 Winding River DR, Bellevue, NE 68123
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,528 SqFt
$ 340,000 $ 340,000
Listed by Alison Burns RE/MAX Results
3335 N 207th TER, Elkhorn, NE 68022
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,792 SqFt
$ 327,000 $ 335,000 2.4%
Listed by Nic Wiens BHHS Ambassador Real Estate
18707 Birchwood AVE, Omaha, NE 68136
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,844 SqFt
$ 325,000 $ 330,000 1.5%
Listed by Jack Harvey Meraki Realty Group
801 Livingston RD, Plattsmouth, NE 68048
Single Family Home
1 Bed2 Baths1,150 SqFt
$ 325,000 $ 315,000 3.2%
Listed by Jack Harvey Meraki Realty Group
15334 Corby ST, Omaha, NE 68116
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,004 SqFt
$ 315,000 $ 300,000 5.0%
Listed by Brittney LaHayne Better Homes and Gardens R.E.
15051 Fowler AVE, Omaha, NE 68116
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,959 SqFt
$ 310,000 $ 300,000 3.3%
Listed by Cali Rethwisch kwELITE Real Estate
16066 Redman AVE, Omaha, NE 68118
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,672 SqFt
$ 310,000 $ 315,000 1.6%
Listed by Jack Harvey Meraki Realty Group
16121 Blackwalnut ST, Omaha, NE 68136
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,348 SqFt
$ 287,000 $ 285,000 0.7%
Listed by Jack Harvey Meraki Realty Group
6476 Pierce ST, Omaha, NE 68108
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,428 SqFt
$ 285,000 $ 285,000
Listed by Jack Harvey Meraki Realty Group
4005 N 213th CIR, Omaha, NE 68022
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,388 SqFt
$ 285,000 $ 280,000 1.8%
Listed by Jack Harvey Meraki Realty Group
16658 Grant ST, Omaha, NE 68116
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,384 SqFt
$ 280,500 $ 265,000 5.8%
Listed by Jack Harvey kwELITE Real Estate
1300 Missouri AVE, Fremont, NE 68025
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,780 SqFt
$ 275,500 $ 285,000 3.3%
Listed by Shelli Novotny BHHS Ambassador Real Estate
50 Estates Provence, Yutan, NE 68073
Vacant Land
3 Acres
$ 247,000 $ 235,000 5.1%
Listed by Jack Harvey Meraki Realty Group
8206 Hanover ST, Omaha, NE 68122
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,322 SqFt
$ 245,000 $ 229,000 7.0%
Listed by Jack Harvey kwELITE Real Estate
8324 Webster ST, Omaha, NE 68114
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,736 SqFt
$ 237,500 $ 250,000 5.0%
Listed by Jack Harvey Meraki Realty Group
1437 N Broad ST, Fremont, NE 68025
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths3,014 SqFt
$ 235,000 $ 235,000
Listed by Jack Harvey Meraki Realty Group
2161 N Aaron WAY, Fremont, NE 68025
Townhouse
2 Beds2 Baths1,211 SqFt
$ 225,000 $ 225,000
Listed by Roxanne Andrlik BHHS Ambassador Real Estate
6720 N 289th ST, Valley, NE 68064
Vacant Land
$ 215,000 $ 220,000 2.3%
Listed by Jack Harvey kwELITE Real Estate
2505 N 84th ST, Omaha, NE 68118
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,832 SqFt
$ 215,000 $ 215,000
Listed by Jack Harvey Meraki Realty Group
4109 N 55th ST, Omaha, NE 68104
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,311 SqFt
$ 215,000 $ 215,000
Listed by Jack Harvey Meraki Realty Group