- 1/26 26New
$ 210,000
4 Beds2 Baths2,456 SqFt
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
15677 King ST, Bennington, NE 68007
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths4,067 SqFt
$ 425,000 $ 425,000
Listed by Adrianna Gould Meraki Realty Group
14710 Frances CIR, Omaha, NE 68144
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,038 SqFt
$ 365,000 $ 375,000 2.7%
Listed by Adrianna Gould Meraki Realty Group
13934 Washington CIR, Omaha, NE 68137
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,995 SqFt
$ 320,000 $ 320,000
Listed by Adrianna Gould Meraki Realty Group
12901 S 29th PL, Bellevue, NE 68123
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,540 SqFt
$ 317,000 $ 317,000
Listed by Adrianna Gould Meraki Realty Group
15409 Willit ST, Bennington, NE 68007
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,490 SqFt
$ 280,000 $ 275,000 1.8%
Listed by Ashley Cerveny Toast Real Estate
3414 S 108 ST, Omaha, NE 68144
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,443 SqFt
$ 240,000 $ 250,000 4.0%
Listed by Nanci Salistean NP Dodge RE Sales Inc 148Dodge
1816 Spencer ST, Omaha, NE 68110
Single Family Home
5 Beds2 Baths2,032 SqFt
$ 235,000 $ 240,000 2.1%
Listed by Victoria Vopalensky Realty ONE Group Sterling
13934 Washington CIR, Omaha, NE 68137
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,995 SqFt
$ 223,000 $ 210,000 6.2%
Listed by Jonie Sturek Better Homes and Gardens R.E.
704 S Cedar ST, Mead, NE 68041
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,036 SqFt
$ 187,500 $ 195,000 3.8%
Listed by Adrea Clark BHHS Ambassador Real Estate
4124 N 33 ST, Omaha, NE 68111
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath923 SqFt
$ 150,000 $ 150,000
Listed by Layth Jabbar NP Dodge RE Sales Inc 148Dodge
12727 W Dodge RD, Omaha, NE 68154
Condo
1 Bed1 Bath730 SqFt
$ 113,000 $ 115,000 1.7%
Listed by Mark Taylor Nebraska Realty